Biography

Lylith Lavey Quick Facts

Alias: Lilith Lavey
Date of Birth: 10/17/1987
Home Town: Schuylkill Haven, Pennsylvania, USA
Measurements: 38DD-27-36
Height: 5’4
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Hazel

Lylith Lavey Biography.

Lylith Lavey stepped on to the adult industry scene in 2010 when she was 23 years old. Since beginning in the industry, Lylith has primarily starred in the busty niche but she has also starred in threesomes, cum shot and lesbian porn.

Lylith Lavey wears a dress size 4 /5 and is still active in the industry. Lylith has her nasal bridge; lower lip and her navel pierced. Lylith also has a number of tattoos including: Black/red electricity symbol left side of neck; tribal between shoulder blades; “Michael” and red flower above left breast; tribal heart inside right forearm; tribal inside right wrist; sleeve (Guitar and skull inside, puppet and prism with color spectrum.)

Throughout her adult film career Lylith has worked with a few different big name adult production studios including: Evil Angel, Lethal Hardcore and Kelly Madison Productions. Lylith has also worked with some big name stars including: Abbey Brooks, Alanah Rae, Bethany Benz, Rachel Starr and Rachel Roxxx.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Lylith Lavey Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Bailey Brooke
12 min /

Lauren Phillips
8 min /

Zishy
8 photos /

Krissy Lynn
15 photos /

Amirah Adara
5 min /

Giselle Palmer
12 min /

Danielle Delaunay
15 photos /

Ryan Ryans
15 photos /

Aidra Fox
24 photos /

Mattie Borders
15 photos /

Gia Derza
8 min /

Mckenzie Lee
24 photos /

Mia Martinez
4 min /

Kagney Linn Karter
18 photos /

Lucious Lopez
24 photos /

Brooklyn Chase
12 min /

Eva Notty
8 min /

Eva Lovia
24 photos /

Elsa Jean
24 photos /

Elena Koshka
16 photos /